Free — you'll pick up right here.
Watch this climb
Sign up to watch it — saving subscribes you to gate, closure and report changes.
New Hampshire
No agency boundary, access route or field report is mapped to it — so there is no verdict, and we won't guess. We'll tell you the moment this climb has something to say.
Covered nearby
Climbs within 25 miles where we do have a current picture.
Nobody's filed a report here yet — be the first.
At a glance
Corridor Crack
AI-suggested draft · review before you go
One of nine climbs catalogued at Corridor Boulders, this route sits at the entry level of the crag's V0–V8 range.
* NH Ice and Mixed
~3 min drive
New Hampshire ice and mixed climbing destination for winter conditions.
WM: Waterville Valley
~3 min drive
Granite climbing in New Hampshire's scenic Waterville Valley.
High Camp Cliff
~3 min drive
New Hampshire climbing crag in a mountain setting.
High Camp Crags
~3 min drive
Alpine New Hampshire crag with varied climbing and mountain views.
Mount Huntington
~6 min drive
Alpine climbing destination in New Hampshire's high country.
Old Old Wooden Ship, The
~10 min drive
Distinctive New Hampshire crag with varied climbing for mixed abilities.
Mid Bowl
~10 min drive
New Hampshire bowl crag with varied climbing for developing climbers.
Greens Cliff
~10 min drive
Versatile New Hampshire crag with climbing for multiple skill levels.
Western Wing & Alcove, The
~10 min drive
Varied New Hampshire crag with alcove and wing formations offering engaging climbing.
Main Wall, The
~10 min drive
Versatile New Hampshire crag with varied climbing for multiple skill levels.